TP-LINK TL-SG5412F JetStream 12 Port Pure Gigabit L2 Managed Switch

    Buy TP-LINK TL-SG5412F JetStream 12 Port Pure Gigabit L2 Managed Switch

    12 Gigabit SFP slots including 4 Combo Gigabit RJ45 ports | 802.1x | IEEE 802
    Rp 4,300,000
    • Faster delivery
      We offer domestic and international shipping via all major shipping carriers.
    • Secure payment
      We accept all major credit cards and PayPal payments. All orders are paid online.
    • Contact us
      If you are in Surabaya, Indonesia, you may pick up an order in one of our stores. Give us a call!
    SKUN1EM1T1013
    Estimasi Berat Pengiriman5 kg
    Garansi produk1 Tahun
    Spesifikasi
    • Standards and Protocols : IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
    • Interface : 12 1000Mbps SFP slots, 4 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX), 1 Console Port
    • Network Media : 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m); 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m); 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
    • Fan Quantity : Fanless
    • Power Supply : 100-240VAC, 50/60Hz
    • Power Consumption : Maximum: 15.2W (220V/50Hz)
    • Mounting : Rack Mountable
    • Bandwidth/Backplane : 24Gbps
    • Packet Forwarding Rate : 17.9Mpps
    • MAC Address Table : 8k
    • Jumbo Frame : 10KB
    • System Requirements : Microsoft Windows 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista or Windows 7, MAC OS, NetWare, UNIX or Linux
    Loading