TP-LINK T3700G-28TQ JetStream 28 Port Pure Gigabit L3 Managed Switch

    Buy TP-LINK T3700G-28TQ JetStream 28 Port Pure Gigabit L3 Managed Switch

    24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 4 combo Gigabit SFP slots | 2 integrated 10G SFP+ Slots | 2 optional 10G SFP+ Slots
    Rp 26,970,000
    • Faster delivery
      We offer domestic and international shipping via all major shipping carriers.
    • Secure payment
      We accept all major credit cards and PayPal payments. All orders are paid online.
    • Contact us
      If you are in Surabaya, Indonesia, you may pick up an order in one of our stores. Give us a call!
    SKUN1EM1T1016
    Estimasi Berat Pengiriman8 kg
    Garansi produk1 Tahun
    Spesifikasi
    • Standards and Protocols : IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
    • Interface : 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX), 4 combo gigabit SFP Slots, Up to 4 10G SFP+ Slots (2 fixed and 2 optional 10G SFP+ Slots), 1 Console Port
    • Network Media : 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m); 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m); 100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF; 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF; 10GBASE-LR; 10GBASE-SR
    • Fan Quantity : 4
    • Power Supply : 100-240VAC, 50/60Hz
    • Mounting : Rack Mountable
    • Max Power Consumption : 63W (220V/50Hz)
    • Max Heat Dissipation : 214.96 BTU/h
    • Switching Capacity : Up to 128Gbps for a standalone switch
    • Bandwidth/Backplane : Up to 320Gbps when 8 units in the stack
    • Packet Forwarding Rate : Up to 95.2Mpps for a standalone switch
    • MAC Address Table : 32K
    • Packet Buffer Memory : 16 Mbits
    • Jumbo Frame : 10K Bytes
    • Number of Routes : 12K
    • Number of Static Routes : 256
    • Number of IP Interfaces : 128
    • System Requirements : Microsoft Windows 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista or Windows 7/8, MAC OS, NetWare, UNIX or Linux
    Loading