RUCKUS Transceiver SFP+ E100G-QSFP28-LR1

    Buy RUCKUS Transceiver SFP+ E100G-QSFP28-LR1

    Rp 163,350,000
    • Faster delivery
      We offer domestic and international shipping via all major shipping carriers.
    • Secure payment
      We accept all major credit cards and PayPal payments. All orders are paid online.
    • Contact us
      If you are in Surabaya, Indonesia, you may pick up an order in one of our stores. Give us a call!
    SKUN18R020045
    Spesifikasi100GBE QSFP28 (LC), LR1, 10km SMF
    Loading