RUCKUS Transceiver SFP+ E100G-QSFP28-FR1

    Buy RUCKUS Transceiver SFP+ E100G-QSFP28-FR1

    Rp 81,675,000
    • Faster delivery
      We offer domestic and international shipping via all major shipping carriers.
    • Secure payment
      We accept all major credit cards and PayPal payments. All orders are paid online.
    • Contact us
      If you are in Surabaya, Indonesia, you may pick up an order in one of our stores. Give us a call!
    SKUN18R020044
    Spesifikasi100GBE QSFP28 (LC), FR1, 2km SMF
    Loading