RUCKUS Transceiver SFP+ E100G-QSFP28-ER4L

    Buy RUCKUS Transceiver SFP+ E100G-QSFP28-ER4L

    Rp 1,225,043,325
    • Faster delivery
      We offer domestic and international shipping via all major shipping carriers.
    • Secure payment
      We accept all major credit cards and PayPal payments. All orders are paid online.
    • Contact us
      If you are in Surabaya, Indonesia, you may pick up an order in one of our stores. Give us a call!
    SKUN18R020046
    Spesifikasi100GBE QSFP28 (LC),ER4, 40KM SMF
    Loading