RUCKUS Transceiver SFP+ 40G-QSFP-SR4

    Buy RUCKUS Transceiver SFP+ 40G-QSFP-SR4

    Rp 48,841,650
    • Faster delivery
      We offer domestic and international shipping via all major shipping carriers.
    • Secure payment
      We accept all major credit cards and PayPal payments. All orders are paid online.
    • Contact us
      If you are in Surabaya, Indonesia, you may pick up an order in one of our stores. Give us a call!
    SKUN18R020032
    Spesifikasi40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 100m over MMF, 1-pack
    Loading