RUCKUS Transceiver SFP+ 40G-QSFP-LM4

    Buy RUCKUS Transceiver SFP+ 40G-QSFP-LM4

    Rp 75,059,325
    • Faster delivery
      We offer domestic and international shipping via all major shipping carriers.
    • Secure payment
      We accept all major credit cards and PayPal payments. All orders are paid online.
    • Contact us
      If you are in Surabaya, Indonesia, you may pick up an order in one of our stores. Give us a call!
    SKUN18R020035
    Spesifikasi40GBASE-LM4 QSFP+, 1310nm, 160m over duplex LC OM4 MMF, 2km over duplex LC SMF
    Loading