RUCKUS Transceiver SFP+ 10G-SFPP-ER

    Buy RUCKUS Transceiver SFP+ 10G-SFPP-ER

    Rp 163,268,325
    • Faster delivery
      We offer domestic and international shipping via all major shipping carriers.
    • Secure payment
      We accept all major credit cards and PayPal payments. All orders are paid online.
    • Contact us
      If you are in Surabaya, Indonesia, you may pick up an order in one of our stores. Give us a call!
    SKUN18R020017
    Spesifikasi10GBASE-ER SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 40km over SMF
    Loading