RUCKUS Transceiver SFP E1MG-LHA-OM-T

    Buy RUCKUS Transceiver SFP E1MG-LHA-OM-T

    Rp 71,874,000
    • Faster delivery
      We offer domestic and international shipping via all major shipping carriers.
    • Secure payment
      We accept all major credit cards and PayPal payments. All orders are paid online.
    • Contact us
      If you are in Surabaya, Indonesia, you may pick up an order in one of our stores. Give us a call!
    SKUN18R020007
    Spesifikasi1000Base-LHA SFP optic, SMF, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable (70km), Industrial Temperature
    Loading