Buy RUCKUS SFP 1 Gig E E1MG-SX-OM

    Rp 8,575,875
    • Faster delivery
      We offer domestic and international shipping via all major shipping carriers.
    • Secure payment
      We accept all major credit cards and PayPal payments. All orders are paid online.
    • Contact us
      If you are in Surabaya, Indonesia, you may pick up an order in one of our stores. Give us a call!
    SKUN18R020005
    Spesifikasi1x E1MG-SX-OM 1000Base-SX SFP optic, MMF, LC connector, Optical Monitoring Capable
    Loading