HUAWEI S5731-S48T4X (48 x 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet ports, 4 x 10 Gig SFP+, Without Power Module) and Support Service

    Buy HUAWEI S5731-S48T4X (48 x 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet ports, 4 x 10 Gig SFP+, Without Power Module) and Support Service

    48 x 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet ports, 4 x 10 Gig SFP+, Without Power Module
    Rp 127,250,000
    Tags: HUAWEI
    • Faster delivery
      We offer domestic and international shipping via all major shipping carriers.
    • Secure payment
      We accept all major credit cards and PayPal payments. All orders are paid online.
    • Contact us
      If you are in Surabaya, Indonesia, you may pick up an order in one of our stores. Give us a call!
    SKUN01.S01.M01.H03.00004
    Garansi produk1 Tahun
    BrandHUAWEI
    Spesifikasi
    • 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet ports, 4 x 10 Gig SFP+, Without Power Module
    • S57XX-S Series Basic SW,Per Device
    • 2x 600W AC Power Module(Back to Front, Power panel side exhaust)
    • 2x Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.3km,LC)
    • Forwarding Performance: 125 Mpps
    • Switching Capacity: 176 Gbps/672 Gbps