Kategori Produkmenu

PRODUCT CATEGORIES

HUAWEI FusionServer Pro 2288H V5 (2x Xeon Silver 4112, 2x 32GB, 4x 3.840GB SSD, 2x 450W) Rack Server

Terjual : 0

2x Xeon Silver 4112 | 2x 32GB | 4x 3.840GB SSD | 2x 450W | Rack Server

SKU a00ffcaff1ed Categories , , ,

Deskripsi

Anugrahpratama.com Jual HUAWEI FusionServer Pro 2288H V5 (2x Xeon Silver 4112, 2x 32GB, 4x 3.840GB SSD, 2x 450W) Rack Server

Hard Drive: 4x 3.840GB SSD

Expansion Slot:

  • 1x Risercard PCIe 2 FH slots x16/x8 left
  • 1x Risercard PCIe 2 FH slots x16/x8 right

Power Supply: 2x 450W

Processor Onboard: 2x Intel Xeon Processor Silver 4112 (4 Cores, 2.60 GHz, 8.25M Cache)

Standard Memory: 2x 32GB

Chassis Form Factor: 2U Rackmount Chassis

HUAWEI
Garansi produk: Hi-Care Onsite Standard 9x5xNBD; Engineer Onsite Service-36Month(s)
Lain – lain:

  • 1x PY RX2540 M4 8x 2.5in
  • 1x Cooler Kit 2nd CPU
  • 2x SFP+ Module Multi Mode Fiber 10GbE LC
  • 2x SFP Module Multi Mode Fiber 1GbE LC
  • 1x PLAN EM 2x 10GB SFP+ OCP interface
  • 1x PLAN EP X710-DA2 2x10Gb SFP+ LP
  • 1x RMK F1 Slimline, Slide-In Rail 2U, QRL
  • 1x Mounting of RMK in symmetrical racks
  • 2x Cable powercord rack, 1.8m, black

Informasi Tambahan

Berat35 kg

Brand

HUAWEI