HUAWEI CloudEngine S12700E-4 Switch Core and Support Service

    Buy HUAWEI CloudEngine S12700E-4 Switch Core and Support Service

    CloudEngine S12700E-4 Switch Core and Support Service
    Rp 1,614,411,112
    • Faster delivery
      We offer domestic and international shipping via all major shipping carriers.
    • Secure payment
      We accept all major credit cards and PayPal payments. All orders are paid online.
    • Contact us
      If you are in Surabaya, Indonesia, you may pick up an order in one of our stores. Give us a call!
    SKUN1EM1H3001
    Garansi produk1 Tahun
    Spesifikasi
    • S12700E-4 Assembly Chassis
    • S12700E main control unit E
    • 2x S12700E switch fabric unit E(X1)
    • Centralized Monitoring Board
    • 24-port 10GE SFP+ interface and 24-port GE SFP interface card (X6S,SFP+)
    • 4x 3000W AC Power Module(Black)
    • 20x S127E Series, Wireless Access Controller AP Resource License-1AP
    • S127E Series Basic SW,Per Device
    • 8x Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.3km,LC)
    • Extension Guide Rail
    Loading