HPE StoreFabric SN3600B 32Gb 24/8 Fibre Channel Switch - Q1H70B

    Buy HPE StoreFabric SN3600B 32Gb 24/8 Fibre Channel Switch - Q1H70B

    StoreFabric SN3600B 32Gb 24/8 Fibre Channel Switch
    Rp 296,146,667
    • Faster delivery
      We offer domestic and international shipping via all major shipping carriers.
    • Secure payment
      We accept all major credit cards and PayPal payments. All orders are paid online.
    • Contact us
      If you are in Surabaya, Indonesia, you may pick up an order in one of our stores. Give us a call!
    SKUN1EM1H1063
    Garansi produkHPE 3Y Foundation Care 24x7 SVC
    Spesifikasi
    • HPE StoreFabric SN3600B 32Gb 24/8 Fibre Channel Switch
    • 2.4m Jumper (IEC320 C13/C14 M/F CEE 22)
    • 6x HPE B-series 16Gb SFP+ Short Wave Transceiver
    • HPE SN3600B 32Gb FC Switch Support
    • 6x HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 5m Cable
    Loading