HP BladeSystem BL c7000 Server Enclosure

Out of stock

Buy HP BladeSystem BL c7000 Server Enclosure

Out of stock
Rp 1,938,775,850
  • Faster delivery
    We offer domestic and international shipping via all major shipping carriers.
  • Secure payment
    We accept all major credit cards and PayPal payments. All orders are paid online.
  • Contact us
    If you are in Surabaya, Indonesia, you may pick up an order in one of our stores. Give us a call!
Garansi produk
  • HPE OV 3yr 24x7 Encl FIO Phys 16 Svr Lic
  • HPE 3Y Proactive Care 24x7 Service
  • HPE c7000 Enclosure Support
  • Brocade 4/12 and 4/24 SAN Switch Supp x 2
  • HPE 612x Blade Switch Support x 2
  • HPE One View for blades Support
BrandHP
SpesifikasiHP BLc7000 CTO 3 IN LCD Plat Enclosure
Networking
  • HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver x 12
  • HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver x 4
  • HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl x 16
Power Supply
  • HPE 6X 2650W Plat Ht Plg FIO PS Kit
  • HP BLc 1PH Intelligent Power Mod FIO Opt
  • HP BLc 6X Active Cool 200 FIO Fan Opt
Lain - lain
  • Brocade 8/24c SAN Switch for BladeSystem x 2
  • HP 6125XLG Blade Switch x 2
  • HPE 8Gb Short Wave B-Series SFP+ 1 Pack x 8
KeteranganFactory integrated
Loading