DELL EMC Unity 300 Hybrid Flash Storage (2x 4-Port 16G FC, 4x 16GB SFP FC, 6x 800GB SSD)

    Buy DELL EMC Unity 300 Hybrid Flash Storage (2x 4-Port 16G FC, 4x 16GB SFP FC, 6x 800GB SSD)

    2x 4-Port 16G FC | 4x 16GB SFP FC | 6x 800GB SSD
    Rp 936,461,617


    • Faster delivery
      We offer domestic and international shipping via all major shipping carriers.
    • Secure payment
      We accept all major credit cards and PayPal payments. All orders are paid online.
    • Contact us
      If you are in Surabaya, Indonesia, you may pick up an order in one of our stores. Give us a call!
    SKUS64S1D1011
    Spesifikasi
    • UNITY 25 DRIVE DPE FLD INSTALL KIT
    • UNITY 300 2U DPE 25X2.5 DRIVE FLD RCK
    • (8x) 3M MM FIBRE CABLE LC-LC
    • PROSUPPORT W/MISSION CRITICAL-HARDWARE
    • UNITY HFA BASE SOFTWARE+ D@RE=IC
    • PROSUPPORT W/MISSION CRITICAL-SOFTWARE
    • STORAGE M&R FOR UNITY=IC
    • STORAGE M&R FOR UNITY LIC=IC
    • PROSUPPORT W/MISSION CRITICAL-SOFTWARE
    • APPSYNC BASIC FOR UNITY 300 =IC
    • APPSYNC BASIC FOR UNITY 300 =IC
    • PROSUPPORT W/MISSION CRITICAL-SOFTWARE
    • RP BASIC FOR UNITY 300/300F/350F =IC
    • PROSUPPORT W/MISSION CRITICAL-SOFTWARE
    Hard DriveUNITY SYSPACK 6X800GB FLASH 25X2.5
    Networking
    • UNITY 2X4 PORT 16G FC IO
    • UNITY 4X16GB SFP FC CONNECTION
    Loading