D-LINK DEM-211 100BASE-FX Multi-Mode 2KM SFP Transceiver

    Buy D-LINK DEM-211 100BASE-FX Multi-Mode 2KM SFP Transceiver

    Hot-Swappable | FDA, CDRH, TUV Laser Eye Safety Certified | Duplex LC Connector
    Rp 422,223
    • Faster delivery
      We offer domestic and international shipping via all major shipping carriers.
    • Secure payment
      We accept all major credit cards and PayPal payments. All orders are paid online.
    • Contact us
      If you are in Surabaya, Indonesia, you may pick up an order in one of our stores. Give us a call!
    SKUN18D020057
    Estimasi Berat Pengiriman1 kg
    Garansi produk1 Tahun
    Spesifikasi
      Fiber Type :
    • 50/125um Multi-Mode
    • 62.5/125um Multi-Mode
    • Max. Cable Distance : 2 km
    • Standard : 802.3u 100BASE-FX
    • Data Rates : 100Mbps
    • Port Type : Duplex LC
    • RoHS Compliant : Yes
    • Wavelength : 1310 nm
    • Output Optical Power : Max. -14dBm, Min. -19dBm
    • Sensitivity : -32 dBm
    • Power Budget : 13dB
    • Power Voltage : 3.3V
    Loading