CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM [GLC-SX-MMD=]

    Buy CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM [GLC-SX-MMD=]

    1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
    Rp 8,333,334
    • Faster delivery
      We offer domestic and international shipping via all major shipping carriers.
    • Secure payment
      We accept all major credit cards and PayPal payments. All orders are paid online.
    • Contact us
      If you are in Surabaya, Indonesia, you may pick up an order in one of our stores. Give us a call!
    SKUN01.S01.S02.C01.00001
    Spesifikasi1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
    BrandCISCO