VOLKTEK 1000Base-LX 1.25G, Single mode SFP, 10Km [GBM-104-10]

    Buy VOLKTEK 1000Base-LX 1.25G, Single mode SFP, 10Km [GBM-104-10]

    1000Base-LX 1.25G | Single mode SFP | 10Km
    Rp 1,147,223
    • Faster delivery
      We offer domestic and international shipping via all major shipping carriers.
    • Secure payment
      We accept all major credit cards and PayPal payments. All orders are paid online.
    • Contact us
      If you are in Surabaya, Indonesia, you may pick up an order in one of our stores. Give us a call!
    SKUN1ES2V1002
    Garansi produk1 Tahun
    Spesifikasi
    • Distance : Single Mode, 10Km
    • Wavelength : 1310nm
    • TX Power : -3dBm ~ -9dBm
    • RX Sens : < -20dBm
    • Voltage : 3.3V
    • Connector Type : Duplex LC
    Loading