TP-LINK JetStream 24 Port Pure Gigabit L2 Managed Switch T2600G-28TS (TL-SG3424)

    Buy TP-LINK JetStream 24 Port Pure Gigabit L2 Managed Switch T2600G-28TS (TL-SG3424)

    24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 4 Gigabit SFP slots | Static Routing | 802.1x | IEEE 802.3ad
    Rp 3,737,374
    • Faster delivery
      We offer domestic and international shipping via all major shipping carriers.
    • Secure payment
      We accept all major credit cards and PayPal payments. All orders are paid online.
    • Contact us
      If you are in Surabaya, Indonesia, you may pick up an order in one of our stores. Give us a call!
    SKUN1EM1T1008
    Garansi produk1 Tahun
    Spesifikasi
    • Standards and Protocols : IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z,IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
    • Interface : 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX), 4 1000Mbps SFP Slots, 1 RJ45 Console Port, 1 Micro-USB Console Port
    • Network Media : 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m), 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m), 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
    • Fan Quantity : Fanless
    • Physical Security Lock : Yes
    • Power Supply : 100-240VAC, 50/60Hz
    • Mounting : Rack Mountable
    • Max Power Consumption : 15.33W (220V/50Hz)
    • Max Heat Dissipation : 52.30 BTU/h
    • Bandwidth/Backplane : 56Gbps
    • Packet Forwarding Rate : 41.67Mpps
    • MAC Address Table : 16k
    • Jumbo Frame : 9216 Bytes
    • System Requirements : Microsoft Windows 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista or Windows 7/8, MAC OS, NetWare, UNIX or Linux
    Loading