HUAWEI Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Buy HUAWEI Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module (1310nm, 10km, LC)

    Single-mode Module (1310nm, 10km, LC)
    Rp 1,436,667
    Tags: HUAWEI
    • Faster delivery
      We offer domestic and international shipping via all major shipping carriers.
    • Secure payment
      We accept all major credit cards and PayPal payments. All orders are paid online.
    • Contact us
      If you are in Surabaya, Indonesia, you may pick up an order in one of our stores. Give us a call!
    Garansi produk1 Tahun
    BrandHUAWEI
    SKUN01.S01.S02.H02.00001
    Part Number2315200
    Estimasi Berat Pengiriman0.1 kg
    Spesifikasi
    • Transceiver form factor : eSFP
    • Transmission speed : GE
    • Center wavelength (nm) : 1310
    • Standards compliance : 1000BASE-LX10
    • Connector type : LC
    • Maximum transfer distance : Single-mode fiber: 10km