ALLIED TELESIS [AT-SPLX10] Tranceiver Modules

    Out of stock

    Buy ALLIED TELESIS [AT-SPLX10] Tranceiver Modules

    1000BaseLX (10km) SFP (10km with SMF, 1310nm)
    Rp 2,254,900
    • Faster delivery
      We offer domestic and international shipping via all major shipping carriers.
    • Secure payment
      We accept all major credit cards and PayPal payments. All orders are paid online.
    • Contact us
      If you are in Surabaya, Indonesia, you may pick up an order in one of our stores. Give us a call!
    BrandALLIED TELESIS
    Spesifikasi Komputer
    • Module Type : SFP
    • Speed : 1 Gbps
    • Media Type : Single-mode
    • Connector Type : LC (Fiber)
    • Distance : 10km
    • Wavelength : 1310/1310 nm
    Operating Temperature0C to 70C (32F to 158F)
    Loading