Switch Modules & Accessories

    • UBIQUITI UFiber 1.25 Gbps SFP Modules 1-Pair (UF-SM-1G-S)
      Single-Mode Fiber | (1) LC | 1.25 Gbps SFP
      Rp 505,051
    • MIKROTIK 3 Meters SFP+ Direct Attach Cable S+DA0003
      3 Meters SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      Rp 765,556
    • CISCO 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter [SFP-H10GB-CU5M=]
      10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
      Rp 1,514,445
    • UBIQUITI UFiber 10G SFP+ Modules 2-Pack (UF-SM-10G)
      Single-Mode Fiber | (2) LC | 10 Gbps SFP+
      Rp 2,020,203
    • NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX
      SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX Short Range Multimode LC GBIC duplex connector up to 550m
      Rp 2,744,445
    • MIKROTIK SFP+ Connector Dual LC UPC S+31DLC10D
      10G | 10km | SFP+ | 1310nm
      Rp 2,758,889
    • CISCO MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
      Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
      Rp 3,535,354
    • Out of stock
      HP X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver J9054C
      J9054C | 1 LC 100BASE-FX port(IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-FX) | Duplex: half or full | Transmitter wavelength: 1310nmPower consumption is 1.1 watt maximum | For supported platforms and minimum software requirements to support this product | see the document titled "Support for the J9054B 100-FX SFP-LC Transceiver" on the "ProCurve Mini-GBICs and SFPs" Manuals Web page | Data Networking | Optical Network | 1 x 100Base-FX | 1 x LC Simplex 100Base-FX Network | Optical Fiber 100Base-FX | 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet | 0.03 kg | HP MSM Controller Series
      Rp 4,645,000
    • New!
      HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver (J4858D)
      See more about HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver (J4858D) in our store
      Rp 6,077,778
    • Out of stock
      HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver J8177C
      Gigabit 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC | A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit copper transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 100 m on Category 5 or better cable | Connector Type: RJ-45 | Qty: 1 | Type: Ethernet 1000Base-T | Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-T | Connectivity Technology: Wired | Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet | Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps | Form Factor: Plug-in module | Interface Type: Mini-GBIC | Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module | Power consumption is nominally 1 watt.For supported platforms and minimum software requirements to support this product, see the document titled "Support for the J8177C 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC" on the "ProCurve Mini-GBICs and SFPs" Manuals Web page | The J8177C Gigabit copper mini-GBIC is not supported on dual-personality ports | The J8177C is capable of 100 Mb operation | This is supported on only the HP ProCurve Switch 8200zl, 5400zl, and 6200yl Series using software version K.12.21 or later | Use the "auto-100" port setting to enable 100 Mb operation.Important: The earlier J8177B does not support 100 Mb operation | When used in the ProCurve Switch gl 20-Port 10/100/1000 Module (J4908A), the J8177C mini-GBIC can be installed in either the upper or lower mini-GBIC port, but will block access to the other port | 0.03 kg
      Rp 6,440,250
    • HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver (J4858C)
      J4858C | SFP (mini-GBIC) | IEEE 802.3z | 62.5/125 µm or 50/125 µm (core/cladding) diameter | graded-index | low metal content | multimode fiber optic | complying with ITU-T G.651 and ISO/IEC 793-2 Type A1b or A1a | respectively | 1x LC 1000Base-SX port(IEEE 802.3z Type 1000Base-SX) | Duplex: full only | 220 m (62.5 µm core diameter, 160 MHz/km bandwidth) | 275 m (62.5 µm core diameter, 200 MHz/km bandwidth) | 500 m (50 µm core diameter, 400 MHz/km bandwidth) | 550 m (50 µm core diameter, 500 MHz/km bandwidth) | 1 Gbps | With one 1000Base-SX port | designed for short-distance (<550 m max.) multimode fiber connectivity | 0.02 kg | 57 x 12 x 14 mm | Gigabit Ethernet | LC multi-mode
      Rp 6,670,000
    • NETGEAR ProSafe AGM732F SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX
      SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX Long Range Single Mode LC GBIC duplex connector up to 10km
      Rp 7,061,112
    • Out of stock
      HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver JD118B
      1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) | 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC | Connectivity Technology Wired | Gigabit Ethernet | Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps | Cabling Type 1000Base-SX | LC multi-mode | up to 1640 ft | 850 nm | SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
      Rp 7,510,800
    • CISCO 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper Wire, RJ-45 Connector, Extended Temperature
      1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper Wire, RJ-45 Connector, Extended Temperature
      Rp 7,659,000
    • NETGEAR ProSafe AXM761 SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR
      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR Short Range Multimode LC Duplex Connector up to 300m
      Rp 9,161,112
    • CISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class [SFP-10G-SR-S=]
      10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
      Rp 9,647,778
    • NETGEAR ProSafe AXM764 SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LR Lite
      SFP+ 10GBase-LR LITE single mode LC duplex connector up to 2km
      Rp 11,377,778
    • Out of stock
      HP 4-port Mini-GBIC vl Module J8776A
      HP Switch vl 4-port Mini-GBIC Module - expansion module | Device Type: Expansion module | Form Factor: Plug-in module | Dimensions (WxDxH): 228 x 45 x 203 mm | Weight: 0.7 kg | Compatible Slots: 1 x Expansion Slot | Expansion Slot(s): 4 (total) / 4 (free) x SFP | Connectivity Technology: Wired
      Rp 15,398,000
    • Out of stock
      HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver J4859C
      J4859C | 1 LC 1000BASE-LX port (IEEE 802.3z Type 1000BASE-LX) | Duplex: full only | 56.9 x 12.3 x 13.7 mm | 0.02 kg | Operating temperature: 32°F to 158°F (0°C to 70°C) | Operating relative humidity: 0% to 85%, noncondensing | Nonoperating/Storage temperature: -40°F to 212°F (-40°C to 100°C) | Altitude: up to 10,000 ft. (3 km) | Either single mode or multimode; 62.5/125 µm or 50/125 µm (core/cladding) diameter | graded-index | low metal content | multimode fiber optic | complying with ITU-T G.651 and ISO/IEC 793-2 Type A1b or A1a | respectively | Low metal content | single-mode fiber-optic | complying with ITU-T G.652 and ISO/IEC 793-2 Type B1 | 2-550 m (multimode 62.5 µm core diameter, 500 MHz*km bandwidth) | 2-550 m (multimode 50 µm core diameter, 400 MHz*km bandwidth) | 2-550 m (multimode 50 µm core diameter, 500 MHz*km bandwidth) | 2-10,000 m (single-mode fiber) | Wavelength: 1310nm | Power Consumption: < 500mW Typical
      Rp 15,714,250
    • Out of stock
      HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver JD119B
      A hot-swappable optical transceiver | which allows changing between Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) compatible modules without having to remove the system power | SFP Transceiver | Technology: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) | LC Connector | Transceiver Type: 1000Base-LX SFP | 1 Gbit/s | Cable Distance: 10 km | Wavelength: 1310 nm | 56.5 x 8.5 x 13.44 mm |
      Rp 16,107,900
    • NETGEAR ProSafe AXM763 SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM
      10GBase-LRM long reach multimode 802.3aq - LC duplex connector up to 220m
      Rp 17,066,667
    • HPE Aruba 3810M 4-port Stacking Module (JL084A)
      3810M 4-port stacking module | Aruba 3810M S | HP 2920 Switch Series
      Rp 17,372,000
    • CISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module [SFP-10G-SR=]
      10 Gigabit Ethernet
      Rp 18,656,250
    • HPE Aruba 3810M/2930M 4 Slot SFP+ Module (JL083A)
      SFP+ Module | 4-port 10GbE SFP+ | 10 Gigabit Ethernet
      Rp 19,910,000
    • Out of stock
      HP 20-port Gig-T / 4-port SFP vl Module J9033A
      4 open mini-GBIC (SFP) slots | 20 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports(IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000Base-T) | Media Type: Auto-MDIX | Duplex: 10Base-T/100Base-TX: half or full; 1000Base-T: full only | Switching Network | 20 x 10/100/1000Base-T | 20 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T | 10 Mbps Ethernet | 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet | 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet | Expansion Slots: 4 x SFP | Ethernet 1000Base-T | Ethernet 100Base-TX | Ethernet 10Base-T | IEEE 802.3 | IEEE 802.3ab | IEEE 802.3u | Wired | HTTP | RMON 1 | RMON 2 | RMON 3 | RMON 9 | SNMP 1 | SNMP 2 | SNMP 2c | RJ-45 | Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T | ProCurve Switch vl 20p Gig-T+ 4P SFP Module | 0.69 kg
      Rp 23,734,700
    • New!
      HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver (J9150D)
      See more about HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver (J9150D) in our store
      Rp 28,282,778
    • Out of stock
      HP 24-port Gig-T vl Module J8768A
      Switching Network | 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T | 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T | 10 Mbps Ethernet | 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet | 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet | ProCurve Switch vl 24p Gig-T module provides 24-ports of 10/100/1000-T for use in the ProCurve Switch 4200vl Series | Ethernet 1000Base-T | Ethernet 100Base-TX | Ethernet 10Base-T | IEEE 802.3 | IEEE 802.3ab | IEEE 802.3u | Wired | Auto-uplink (auto MDI/MDI-X) | Full duplex mode | Half duplex mode | Plug-in module | Expansion module | RJ-45 | Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T | Vl 24p Gig-T switch module | 0.56 kg
      Rp 28,816,350
    • NETGEAR ProSafe AXM762 SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LR
      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LR Long Range Single Mode LC Duplex Connector up to 10km
      Rp 35,322,223
    • CISCO Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module [C3850-NM-2-10G=]
      See more about CISCO Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module [C3850-NM-2-10G=] in our store
      Rp 43,131,314
    • Faster delivery
      We offer domestic and international shipping via all major shipping carriers.
    • Secure payment
      We accept all major credit cards and PayPal payments. All orders are paid online.
    • Contact us
      If you are in Surabaya, Indonesia, you may pick up an order in one of our stores. Give us a call!