HP Switch Modules & Accessories

Jual HP Switch Modules & Accessories Online Terlengkap, Resmi, dan Mudah

Jual HP Switch Modules & Accessories dengan berbagai macam merek. Cek juga harga terbaru, spesifikasi dan review untuk HP Switch Modules & Accessories.

Seluruh produk HP Switch Modules & Accessories kami jual secara resmi dan bergaransi.

Kami pastikan bahwa anda tidak akan kecewa dengan setiap pembelian anda. Dan kami juga menyediakan layanan purna jual untuk setiap produk yang anda beli.

  • HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver (J4859D)
    See more about HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver (J4859D) in our store
    Rp 19,023,687
  • HPE Aruba 3810M 4 HPE Smart Rate PoE+ Module (JL081A)
    See more about HPE Aruba 3810M 4 HPE Smart Rate PoE+ Module (JL081A) in our store
    On request
  • HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver (J4858D)
    See more about HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver (J4858D) in our store
    On request
  • HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver (J9150D)
    See more about HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver (J9150D) in our store
    On request
  • HPE Aruba 3810M 4-port Stacking Module (JL084A)
    3810M 4-port stacking module | Aruba 3810M S | HP 2920 Switch Series
    On request
  • HPE Aruba 3810M 2QSFP+ 40GbE Module (JL079A)
    Power supplies sold separately for the HPE Aruba 3810M series modular switches.
    On request
  • HPE Aruba 3810M/2930M 4 Slot SFP+ Module (JL083A)
    SFP+ Module | 4-port 10GbE SFP+ | 10 Gigabit Ethernet
    On request
  • HPE Aruba 3810M/2930M 1-port QSFP+ 40GbE Module (JL078A)
    HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate POE+ 1-Slot, 3810M 16SFP+ 2-slot Switch
    On request
  • HP 24-port Gig-T vl Module J8768A
    Switching Network | 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T | 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T | 10 Mbps Ethernet | 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet | 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet | ProCurve Switch vl 24p Gig-T module provides 24-ports of 10/100/1000-T for use in the ProCurve Switch 4200vl Series | Ethernet 1000Base-T | Ethernet 100Base-TX | Ethernet 10Base-T | IEEE 802.3 | IEEE 802.3ab | IEEE 802.3u | Wired | Auto-uplink (auto MDI/MDI-X) | Full duplex mode | Half duplex mode | Plug-in module | Expansion module | RJ-45 | Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T | Vl 24p Gig-T switch module | 0.56 kg
    On request
  • HP 4-port Mini-GBIC vl Module J8776A
    HP Switch vl 4-port Mini-GBIC Module - expansion module | Device Type: Expansion module | Form Factor: Plug-in module | Dimensions (WxDxH): 228 x 45 x 203 mm | Weight: 0.7 kg | Compatible Slots: 1 x Expansion Slot | Expansion Slot(s): 4 (total) / 4 (free) x SFP | Connectivity Technology: Wired
    On request
  • HP 20-port Gig-T / 4-port SFP vl Module J9033A
    4 open mini-GBIC (SFP) slots | 20 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports(IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000Base-T) | Media Type: Auto-MDIX | Duplex: 10Base-T/100Base-TX: half or full; 1000Base-T: full only | Switching Network | 20 x 10/100/1000Base-T | 20 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T | 10 Mbps Ethernet | 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet | 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet | Expansion Slots: 4 x SFP | Ethernet 1000Base-T | Ethernet 100Base-TX | Ethernet 10Base-T | IEEE 802.3 | IEEE 802.3ab | IEEE 802.3u | Wired | HTTP | RMON 1 | RMON 2 | RMON 3 | RMON 9 | SNMP 1 | SNMP 2 | SNMP 2c | RJ-45 | Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T | ProCurve Switch vl 20p Gig-T+ 4P SFP Module | 0.69 kg
    On request
  • HP X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver J4860C
    ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC | Manufacturer: ProCurve Networking | Connector Qty: X 2 | Connector Type: LC | Qty: 1 | Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LH | Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LH | Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3z | Connectivity Technology: Wired | Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet | Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps | Features: Full duplex capability | Form Factor: Plug-in module | Ports Qty: 1 | Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module | SFP (mini-GBIC) | A small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 70 km on singlemode fiber | 1 LC 1000BASE-LH port (no IEEE standard exists for 1550 nm optics) | Duplex: full only | Single-mode Optical Fiber | 0.02 kg
    On request
  • HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver J8177C
    Gigabit 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC | A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit copper transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 100 m on Category 5 or better cable | Connector Type: RJ-45 | Qty: 1 | Type: Ethernet 1000Base-T | Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-T | Connectivity Technology: Wired | Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet | Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps | Form Factor: Plug-in module | Interface Type: Mini-GBIC | Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module | Power consumption is nominally 1 watt.For supported platforms and minimum software requirements to support this product, see the document titled "Support for the J8177C 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC" on the "ProCurve Mini-GBICs and SFPs" Manuals Web page | The J8177C Gigabit copper mini-GBIC is not supported on dual-personality ports | The J8177C is capable of 100 Mb operation | This is supported on only the HP ProCurve Switch 8200zl, 5400zl, and 6200yl Series using software version K.12.21 or later | Use the "auto-100" port setting to enable 100 Mb operation.Important: The earlier J8177B does not support 100 Mb operation | When used in the ProCurve Switch gl 20-Port 10/100/1000 Module (J4908A), the J8177C mini-GBIC can be installed in either the upper or lower mini-GBIC port, but will block access to the other port | 0.03 kg
    On request
  • HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver (J4858C)
    J4858C | SFP (mini-GBIC) | IEEE 802.3z | 62.5/125 ?m or 50/125 ?m (core/cladding) diameter | graded-index | low metal content | multimode fiber optic | complying with ITU-T G.651 and ISO/IEC 793-2 Type A1b or A1a | respectively | 1x LC 1000Base-SX port(IEEE 802.3z Type 1000Base-SX) | Duplex: full only | 220 m (62.5 ?m core diameter, 160 MHz/km bandwidth) | 275 m (62.5 ?m core diameter, 200 MHz/km bandwidth) | 500 m (50 ?m core diameter, 400 MHz/km bandwidth) | 550 m (50 ?m core diameter, 500 MHz/km bandwidth) | 1 Gbps | With one 1000Base-SX port | designed for short-distance (<550 m max.) multimode fiber connectivity | 0.02 kg | 57 x 12 x 14 mm | Gigabit Ethernet | LC multi-mode
    On request
  • HP X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver J9054C
    J9054C | 1 LC 100BASE-FX port(IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-FX) | Duplex: half or full | Transmitter wavelength: 1310nmPower consumption is 1.1 watt maximum | For supported platforms and minimum software requirements to support this product | see the document titled "Support for the J9054B 100-FX SFP-LC Transceiver" on the "ProCurve Mini-GBICs and SFPs" Manuals Web page | Data Networking | Optical Network | 1 x 100Base-FX | 1 x LC Simplex 100Base-FX Network | Optical Fiber 100Base-FX | 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet | 0.03 kg | HP MSM Controller Series
    On request
  • HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver (JD118B)
    Wavelength : 850 nm
    On request
  • HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver (JD119B)
    1 SFP 1000BASE-LX port (IEEE 802.3z Type 1000BASE-LX) | Wavelength : 1300 nm
    On request
  • Pengiriman cepat
    Kami menawarkan pengiriman domestik dan internasional melalui semua ekspedisi pengiriman terbaik.
  • Pembayaran aman
    Kami menerima semua pembayaran melalu kartu debit/kredit dan pembayaran lainnya..
  • Kontak kami
    Anda dapat mengambil pesanan secara langsung di salah satu toko kami. Hubungi kami untuk lebih jelasnya!